Management

Joe Green

Project Manager

Benjamin Seltzer

Chief Engineer

Accumulator

Kevin Wilk

Accumulator Lead

Kevin Ahrens

Accumulator Advisor

Ned Huerster

3rd Year Member

Jackson Roche

3rd Year Member

Jonah Thomas

2nd Year Member

Domenic Ferrante

1st Year Member

Jessica DeYulio

1st Year Member

Elizabeth Poy

1st Year Apprentice

Aerodynamics

Brian Mirchin

Aerodynamics Lead

Richard Engesser

2nd Year Member

Caleb Penny-Kosser

2nd Year Member

Ryan Jalowski

2nd Year Member

Sebastian Senande

2nd Year Member

Matthew Baker

1st Year Member

Evan Renauld

1st Year Member

Shaheer Saleh

1st Year Member

Daniel Szlavik

1st Year Member

Jake Vecchio

1st Year Member

Jorge Lopez Calvo

1st Year Apprentice

Drivetrain

Matthew Lauri

Drivetrain Lead

Aidan Braun

1st Year Member

Adin Keiter

1st Year Member

Erick Palka

1st Year Member

Robert Punger

1st Year Member

Kyle Darminio

1st Year Apprentice

Finance & Marketing

David Bellante

Finance & Marketing Lead

Lucas Grabowski

4th Year Member

Leslie Torres

4th Year Member

Alex Gilson

3rd Year Member

Jason Tang

3rd Year Member

Andria Zheng

3rd Year Member

Amanda Gillenwalters

2nd Year Member

Adam Shamesh

2nd Year Member

Bianca Barbasi

1st Year Member

Ronald Huang

1st Year Member

Ajmain Aoyon

1st Year Apprentice

Oscar Gil

1st Year Apprentice

Isabelle Oommen

1st Year Apprentice

Emily Schrier

1st Year Apprentice

Frame & Ergonomics

Alex Jarosinski

Frame & Ergonomics Lead

Blake Bolte

1st Year Member

Samuel Estroff-Liberty

1st Year Member

MineJie Liu

1st Year Member

Christian Otty

1st Year Member

Kevin Tejera

1st Year Member

Jacob Bieg

1st Year Apprentice

Low Voltage

Markus Higgins

Low Voltage Lead

Nico Kusterer

2nd Year Member

Nicholas Spameni

2nd Year Member

Dylan DiGiacomo

1st Year Member

Jake Lin

1st Year Member

Joseph Squillaciote

1st Year Member

Ethan Wolfse

1st Year Member

Stephen Liebold

1st Year Apprentice

Tractive

Samantha Fuscus

Tractive Lead

Ryan Kearney

2nd Year Member

Eric Lin

2nd Year Member

Joseph Tomassi

2nd Year Member

Matthew Vecchio

1st Year Member

Nicholas Venturini

1st Year Member

Max Van Orman

1st Year Apprentice

Suspension

Aaron Kuo

Suspension Lead

Matthew Houlihan

2nd Year Member

Damian Rode

2nd Year Member

Dennis Topchiy

2nd Year Member

John Pforte

1st Year Member

Logan Reppard

1st Year Member

Daniel Schug

1st Year Member

Jake Cobovic

1st Year Apprentice